Calendario 2012 - 2013

1^ Giornata Andata 28 ottobre 2012

SANDEMETRESE  CALOPEZZATI 2-1

CAMPANA  PIETRAPAOLESE 2-1

SCHIAVONEA  SIBARI 3-1                                        

ALBIDONA  CERCHIARA 1-2

MANDATORICCESE BOCCHIGLIERO 0-1          

CROPALATI ROCCA IMPERIALE 2-1

RIPOSA: ORIOLO


2^ Giornata Andata 4 novembre 2012

ROCCA IMPERIALE ORIOLO 2-1                            

BOCCHIEGLIERO CROPALATI 2-2

CERCHIARA MANDATORICCESE 4-1                  

SIBARI ALBIDONA 0-0

PIETRAPAOLESE SCHIAVONE 1-5                      

CALOPEZZATI CAMPANA 0-0

RIPOSA: SANDEMETRESE


3^ Giornata Andata 11 novembre 2012

CAMPANA SANDEMETRESE 1-3                          

SCHIAVONE CALOPEZZATI 6-1

ALBIDONA PIETRAPAOLA 3-1                                

MANDATORICCESE SIBARI 1-3

CROPALATI CERCHIARA 2-1                                  

ORIOLO BOCCHIGLIERO 3-2

RIPOSA: ROCCA IMPERIALE


4^ Giornata Andata 18 novembre 2012

BOCCHIGLIERO ROCCA IMPERIALE 1-3            

CERCHIARA ORIOLO 3-2

SIBARI CROPALATI 2-4                                            

PIETRAPAOLA MANDATORICCESE 4-0

CALOPEZZATI ALBIDONA 2-2                                

SANDEMETRESE SCHIAVONEA 2-4

RIPOSA: CAMPANA


5^ Giornata Andata 25 novembre 2012

SCHAVONEA CAMPANA 9-1                                  

ALBIDONA SANDEMETRESE 2-3

MANDATORICCESE CALOPEZZATI 3-1              

CROPALATI PIETRAPAOLESE 5-1

ORIOLO SIBARI 3-2                                                  

ROCCA IMPERIALE CECHIARA 2-0

RIPOSA: BOCCHIGLIERO


6^ Giornata Andata 2 dicembre 2012

CERCHIARA BOCCHIGLIERO 3-1                        

SIBARI ROCCA IMPERIALE 0-3

PIETRAPAOLESE ORIOLO 4-2                              

CALOPEZZATI CROPALATI 1-3

SANDEMETRESE MANDATORICCESE 1-2        

CAMPANA ALBIDONA 1-2

RIPOSA: SCHIAVONEA


7^ Giornata Andata 9 dicembre 2012

ALBIDONA SCHIAVONEA 2-5                                

MANDATORICCESE CAMPANA 6-0

CROPALATI SANDEMETRESE 2-1                      

ORIOLO CALOPEZZATI 3-1

ROCCA IMPERIALE PIETRAPAOLESE 4-1        

BOCCHIGLIERO SIBARI 1-3

RIPOSA: CERCHIARA

 


 

8^ Giornata Andata 16 dicembre 2012

SIBARI CERCHIARA 4-1                                          

PIETRAPAOLESE BOCCHIGLIERO 0-1

CALOPEZZATI ROCCA IMPERIALE 0-3                

SANDEMETRESE ORIOLO 0-0

CAMPANA CROPALATI 0-3                                    

SCHIAVONEA MANDATORICCESE 16-1

RIPOSA: ALBIDONA


 

9^ Giornata Andata 23 dicembre 2012

MANDATORICCESE ALBIDONA 4-2                    

CROPALATI SCHIAVONEA 0-2

ORIOLO CAMPANA 3-0                                          

ROCCA IMPERIALE SANDEMETRESE 2-1

BOCCHIGLIERO CALOPEZZATI 4-2                    

CERCHIARA PIETRAPAOLESE 2-1 16-1

RIPOSA: SIBARI


 

10^ Giornata Andata 13 gennaio 2013

PIETRAPAOLESE SIBARI 5-5                                

CALOPEZZATI CERCHIARA 0-1

SANDEMETRESE BOCCHIGLIERO 3-2              

CAMPANA ROCCA IMPERIALE 0-3

SCHIAVONEA ORIOLO 3-0                                      

ALBIDONA CROPALATI 3-4

RIPOSA: MANDATORICCESE


 

11^ Giornata Andata 27 gennaio 2013

CROPALATI MANDATORICCESE 6-0                  

ORIOLO ALBIDONA 6-2  

ROCCA IMPERIALE SCHIAVONEA 1-1              

BOCCCHIGLIERO CAMPANA 2-0

CERCHIARA SANDEMETRESE 1-3                    

SIBARI CALOPEZZATI 5-1

RIPOSA: PIETRAPAOLESE


 

12^ Giornata Andata  27 gennaio 2013

CALOPEZZATI PIETRAPAOLESE 1-1                       

SANDEMETRESE SIBARI 1-2

CAMPANA CERCHIARA 2-2                                      

SCHIAVONEA BOCCHIGLIERO 6-1

ALBIDONA ROCCA IMPERIALE 3-1                        

MANDATORICCESE ORIOLO 2-6

RIPOSA: CROPALATI


 

13^ Giornata Andata 3 febbraio 2013

ORIOLO CROPALATI 3-3                                              

ROCCA IMPERIALE MANDATORICCESE 1-2

BOCCHIGLIERO ALBIDONA 1-2                                

CERCHIARA SCHIAVONEA 1-3

SIBARI CAMPANA 2-0                                                 

PIETRAPAOLESE SANDEMERESE 4-4

RIPOSA: CALOPEZZATI


 

1^ Giornata Ritorno 10 febbraio 2013

CALOPEZZATI SANDEMETRESE 0-3                        

PIETRAPAOLESE CAMPANA 3-1

SIBARI SCHIAVONEA 2-1                                           

CERCHIARA ALBIDONA 1-3

BOCCHIGLIERO MANDATORICCESE 1-1                

ROCCA IMPERIALE CROPALATI 2-1

RIPOSA: ORIOLO


 

2^ Giornata Ritorno 17 febbraio 2013

ORIOLO ROCCA IMPERIALE 3-2                              

CROPALATI BOCCHIGLIERO 6-2

MANDATORICCESE CERCHIARA 2-2                     

ALBIDONA SIBARI 1-4

SCHIAVONE PIETRAPAOLESE 6-2                           

CAMPANA CALOPEZZATI 3-3

RIPOSA: SANDEMERESE


 

3^ Giornata Ritorno 24 febbraio 2013

SANDEMETRESE CAMPANA 4-0                              

CALOPEZZATI SCHIAVONEA 1-6

PIETRAPAOLESE ALBIDONA 3-1                            

SIBARI MANDATORICCESE 2-0

CERCHIARA CROPALATI 2-2                                   

BOCCHIGLIERO ORIOLO 5-0

RIPOSA: ROCCA IMPERIALE


 

4^ Giornata Ritorno 3 marzo 2013

ROCCA IMPERIALE BOCCHIGLIERO 6-0              

ORIOLO CERCHIARA 3-1

CROPALATI SIBARI 2-2                                              

MANDATORICCESE PIETRAPAOLESE 3-0

ALBIDONA CALOPEZZATI 0-1                                 

SCHIAVONE SANDEMETRESE 5-1

RIPOSA: CAMPANA


 

5^ Giornata Ritorno 10 marzo 2013

CAMPANA SCHIAVONEA 4-1               

SANDEMETRESE ALBIDONA 2-1

CALOPEZZATI MANDATORICCESE 3-2                   

PIETRAPAOLESE CROPALATI 4-5

SIBARI ORIOLO 3-2                                                        

CERCHIARA ROCCA IMPERIALE 1-1 

RIPOSA: BOCCHIGLIERO


 

6^ Giornata Ritorno 17 marzo 2013

BOCCHIGLIERO CERCHIARA 4-1                              

ROCCA IMPERIALE SIBARI 0-0

ORIOLO PIETRAPAOLESE 3-0                                   

CROPALATI CALOPEZZATI 5-1

MANDATORICCESE SANDEMERESE 1-2              

ALBIDONA CAMPANA 3-3

RIPOSA: SCHIAVONEA


 

7^ Giornata Ritorno 24 marzo 2013

SCHIAVONEA ALBIDONA 3-0                                      

CAMPANA MANDATORICCESE 1-1

SANDEMETRESE CROPALATI 1-2                         

CALOPEZZATI ORIOLO 1-4

PIETRAPAOLESE ROCCA IMPERIALE 0-1            

SIBARI BOCCHIGLIERO 5-2

RIPOSA: CERCHIARA


 

8^ Giornata Ritorno 7 aprile 2013

CERCHIARA SIBARI 2-0                                             

BOCCHIGLIERO PIETRAPAOLESE 3-0 Tav.

ROCCA IMPERIALE CALOPEZZATI 2-0                  

ORIOLO SANDEMETRESE 4-2

CROPALATI CAMPANA 7-0                                        

MANDATORICCESE SCHIAVONEA 0-2

RIPOSA: ALBIDONA


 

9^ Giornata Ritorno 14 aprile 2013

ALBIDONA MANDATORICCESE 1-0                          

SCHIAVONEA CROPALATI 3-0

CAMPANA ORIOLO 2-4                                                

SANDEMERESE ROCCA IMPERIALE 3-2

CALOPEZZATI BOCCHIGLIERO 1-1                          

PIETRAPAOLESE CERCHIARA 2-4

RIPOSA: SIBARI


 

10^ Giornata Ritorno 21 aprile 2013

SIBARI PIETRAPAOLESE 4-1                                     

CERCHIARA CALOPEZZATI 4-1

BOCCHIGLIERO SANDEMETRESE 2-2                   

ROCCA IMPERIALE CAMPANA 5-4

ORIOLO SCHIAVONEA 3-2                                       

CROPALATI MANDATORICCESE 7-0

RIPOSA: NUOVA ALBIDONA


 

11^ Giornata Ritorno 28 aprile 2013

MANDATORICCESE CROPALATI 0-4                       

ALBIDONA ORIOLO 3-6

SCHIAVONEA ROCCA IMPERIALE 4-0                   

CAMPANA BOCCHIGLIERO 6-1

SANDEMERESE CERCHIARA 2-1                             

CALOPEZZATI SIBARAI 1-3

RIPOSA: PIETRAPAOLESE


 

12^ Giornata Ritorno 5 maggio 2013

PIETRAPAOLESE CALOPEZZATI 4-4                       

SIBARI SANDEMETRESE 3-0

CERCHIARA CAMPANA 4-4                                       

BOCCHIGLIERO SCHIAVONEA 2-3

ROCCA IMPERALE ALBIDONA 4-1                           

ORIOLO MANDATORICCESE 4-1

RIPOSA: CROPALATI


 

13^ Giornata Ritorno 12 maggio 2013

CROPALATI ORIOLO 4-1                                            

MANDATORICCESE ROCCA IMPERIALE 1-0

ALBIDONA BOCCHIGLIERO 2-2                                

SCHIAVONEA CERCHIARA 7-0

CAMPANA SIBARI 1-3                                                 

SANDEMERESE PIETRAPAOLESE 3-0 TAV

RIPOSA: CALOPEZZATI